Chale No Hermenegildo
Located merely a 13-minute walk from Praia do Hermenegildo, Chale No Hermenegildo Santa Vitoria do Palmar villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
The holiday home comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Staying at this accommodation, guests can make use of the self-catering amenities available, including a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Praia do Hermenegildo538 km
- Hermenegildo Beach777 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Parquet floor
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Chale No Hermenegildo villa?
Guests of Chale No Hermenegildo villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chale No Hermenegildo villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chale No Hermenegildo villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Chale No Hermenegildo villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Chale No Hermenegildo villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home.